Tennessee High School Softball Coaches Association

Sports Events and School Photography

615-489-0602

Hickman, TN 38567



2014 TSCA Regional All Star Teams



2014 West Tennessee All Stars

Katelyn Faulkner                    Chester County

Emily Bennett                         Dyersburg

Kara Boyd                              Hardin County

Hannah Wright                       Dyersburg

Abigail Lockhart                     Dresden

Caitlin Reeves                       Lexington

Scarlet McSwain                    Henry County

Amber Johnson                      Fayette Academy

Ashton Needham                   Tipton-Rosemark

Savannah Dodson                 Huntingdon

Elantra Cox                            Chester County

Kellie Hayes                            Lexington

Addison Maxwell                     Evangelical Christian   

Lauren Jones                           Riverside

Sam Skelton                           Waynesboro


Coaches

Kim Maxwell                            Evangelical Christian

Jason Dennis                          Hardin County

Chris Lownsdale                     Gibson County


2014 Middle Tennessee All Stars

Gretchen Greer Collinwood

Ashton Edwards Richland

Heather Norris Clarksville

Augist Rodenhaber Mont. Central

Caitlyn Hudgins Greenbrier

Chelsey Buchanan East Hickman

Lexie Norfleet Houston County

Cariona Hassell Goodpasture

Jordan Brown Columbia Academy

Taylor Tsai Gordonsville

Takoya Lyles Columbia Central

Kara Brewer Lawrence County

Rachel Rife Dickson County

Emily Bombard Mt. Juliet

Danielle Tyson DeKalb County

Kaytlin Collins Greenbrier

Kaylin Littlejohn Goodpasture


Coaches

Jonathan Bush                        Gordonsville

David Upton                           Warren County

Mike Hollingsworth                 Columbia Central


2014 East Tennessee All Stars

Madison Ogle Maryville

Emma Martindale Science Hill

Taylor Hodge Maryville

Katie Scott Halls

Ashley Brown Bledsoe

Madison Hampton Meigs

Kelsey Payne East Hamilton

Samantha Warwick Halls

Chelsey Smith Pope John Paul II

Chelsea Fair Pope John Paul II

Callen Griffin Ezell-Harding

Jennifer Houser William Blount

Shayna Harmon North Greene

Belle Bright University High

McKenzi Ferguson  Daniel Boone

Ashton Stowe Mt. Juliet



Coaches

Jody Brothers                         Pope John Paul II

Jerry Higgins                          Science Hill

Ricky Ritchie                          Bledsoe County